FCT School of Nursing Gwagwalada Interview List and Schedule for 2019/2020 Academic Session

The list of candidates shortlisted for the FCT School of Nursing Gwagwalada Interview for the 2019/2020 academic session has been released. Along with the list, the date, time, venue and requirements for the interview were also announced. See FCT School of Nursing Interview details below.

FCT School of Nursing Interview

This is to inform all the candidates that applied for admission into the Basic Nursing Programme of the FCT School of Nursing Gwagwalada – Abuja during the 2019/2020 academic year and also took part in the entrance examination that the management of the institution has released the names of candidates shortlisted for interview.

FCT School of Nursing Interview.



Candidates are to appear for selection interview from 29th July to 9th August at the Conference Hall FCT School of Nursing Gwagwalada.

  • Time: 8am daily
  • Date: See interview time table for your specific date. (Will be Published Soon)

Candidates are to come along with all ORIGINAL COPIES of their:

  • WAEC/NECO/PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE
  • TESTIMONIAL OF ALL SCHOOLS ATTENDED
  • BIRTH CERTIFECATE &
  • INDIGENESHIP CERTIFICATE.

NB!! Photocopies/ Statement of Secondary School Results result of 10 years and above will not be accepted please.

FCT School of Nursing Interview List.

2019 LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES FOR INTERVIEW INTO FCT SCHOOL OF NURSING, GWAGWALADA

Note to Mobile users: Scroll to the side to view all the contents in the table below:

S/NNAMESTATEAPPLICATION NO.
  ABIA 
1CHIDINMA UWAGA ESTHERABIA20194145
2VIVIAN CHIDUNDU TIMOTHYABIA20192673
3PEACE CHARLESABIA20193974
4ADAEZE UMESAKA IJEOMAABIA20191372
5NGOZI QUEEN OGBONNA ELIZABETHABIA20194039
6ALICHE IKENNA GODLOVEABIA20190174
7CHINONSO PRAISEABIA20193324
8AZUBUNI FRANCAABIA20190060
9UMEH PEACE PETERABIA20191280
10NDUKWE PRECIOUS C.ABIA20190589
11OMOKHOR VICTORIAABIA20190307
12FAVOUR EKELEMEABIA20190124
13CHRITOPHER JOSPHINE CHIDINMAABIA20190535
  ADAMAWA 
14JENNIFER PETER GOLFERADAMAWA20190915
15AISHA THADDEUS ELISHAADAMAWA20191810
16HAPPINESS ELISHA YOHANNAADAMAWA20193565
17PETER WUSIPI PEACEADAMAWA20192760
18MOHAMMED HALIMA GIREIADAMAWA20190789
19HOLDGOD HUBOSHI SIMONADAMAWA20191078
20BLESSING EMMANUELADAMAWA20190626
  AKWA IBOM 
21EFFIONG MIRACLE JAMESAKWA IBOM20193432
22MERCY CHRISTOPHER ANTHONYAKWA IBOM20192615
23AKPAN GODWIN ASUABIATAKWA IBOM20192443
24LOVETH BENJAMIN FRIDAYAKWA IBOM20190655
25DEBORAH EFFIK UDOAKWA IBOM20193994
26WISDON ETTE MAURICEAKWA IBOM20194169
27DABWAN ARIT ALFREDAKWA IBOM20190129
28ATING VICTORIA OKOKONAKWA IBOM201993577
29NYONG PEACE EFIONGAKWA IBOM20191812
30MOSES KUFRE VINTUSAKWA IBOM20191768
31ETIM EDIDIONG ESSIENAKWA IBOM20192383
  ANAMBRA 
32CHINECHEREM OBIEZE OLUEBURECHUKWUANAMBRA20193344
33DIKE JANETFRANCIS CHINECHELUMANAMBRA20191916
34ESTHER OKPALANEDU NKECHIANAMBRA20190392
35EUGENE CHUKWUEBUKA EMMANUELANAMBRA20191243
36FAVOUR OKONKWO CHIDERAHANAMBRA20190755
37GIFT ALEX CHIMDINUANAMBRA20193290
38IFECHUKWU UDUCHE EMMANUELLAANAMBRA20190983
39JULIET OHACHUSIM OSITAANAMBRA20193898
40MARY UMESEGHA EBEREANAMBRA20191917
41MARYANN ENENWOR CHINENYEANAMBRA20193513
42MELODY OKWUCHUKWU ONYINYECHUKWUANAMBRA20193176
43PROMISE AMAKILI CHUKWUKOSOROANAMBRA20192818
44UCHENNA IFEDE NKECHIANAMBRA20193573
45ANOZIE JUSTICEANAMBRA20194449
46EBOH VIVIAN ADAANAMBRA20190111
47ONYEKWELU MARY-STELLA CHINECHEREMANAMBRA20190268
48NWAKA NORAH CHIAMAKAANAMBRA20191193
49OKOLOH FAVOUR O.ANAMBRA20194082
50NWADIKE OZIOMA J.ANAMBRA20190447
51OKECHUKWU F. CHINAGOROMANAMBRA20192774
52ILOCHUKWU MARYJANE C.ANAMBRA20192100
  BAUCHI 
53ABIGAIL LUKA CHONGDAHBAUCHI20191811
54JOHN YAKUBUBAUCHI20193868
56AMINA A. AHMEDBAUCHI20193175
  BAYELSA 
57KIENKIE KIOGHA BLISSBAYELSA20192446
  BENUE 
58DIVINE AGBO OCHEBENUE20191050
59DOOSHIMA JIRGBA IMMACULATEBENUE20191189
60ELIZABETH ADAUDU OLOHILIYEBENUE20190729
61ENE DATRICK CHRISTIANABENUE20193996
62GRACE AGBO VERABENUE20193387
63JOY ASHILEEBENUE20194270
64REGINA INALEGWU ONYEFIOWOBENUE20191481
65VICTORIA OJEPA IGBEBENUE20192690
66WISDOM OCHOLA OHILIBENUE20191416
67ABENA PRECIOUS OCHANYABENUE20192741
68ANYASO SHULAMMITE ERINMABENUE20191004
69BLESSING EDOGA ADABENUE20192292
70GERALDINE UJAHBENUE20193590
71ODEH VICTORIA OMACURUBENUE20191466
72GODWIN OCHE AUGUSTINEBENUE20190067
73FAITH ENEH OGWUBENUE20190462
74OLOCHIE ELIZABETHBENUE20191293
75AKOR JOY ENEBENUE20192827
76HELLEN ENE STEPHENBENUE20190585
77TYOLUMUN ESTHERBENUE20190243
  BORNO 
78JEMIMAH YUSUF GADZAMABORNO20194506
79CHINDA SATMARIBORNO20192449
  CROSS RIVERS 
80BLESSING ABOH UMBUSHUCROSS RIVERS20191950
81DORCAS ATSEYE AKEYECROSS RIVERS20190622
82ELIZABETH AGARA EMEMCROSS RIVERS20193421
83JOSEPH MIRACLE TAKONCROSS RIVERS20193599
84OSBERI EDEMISE EDEMISECROSS RIVERS20194324
85GRACE OKOH OJONGCROSS RIVER20192693
86GLORY E. EKOROCROSS RIVER20190365
87ABUA MARY AGIANPECROSS RIVERS20191287
88GRACE THOMAS VINCENTCROSS RIVERS20192477
89ERIBA FAVOURCROSS RIVER20194227
  DELTA 
90AGHALOMENO OLOMO CATHERINEDELTA20191546
91CHINEYE OSUYA OKPAKADELTA20192778
92ERHIGBA OTOKPARIAA JOYDELTA20191014
93IKPENI GODLY KESTER PRECIOUS A.DELTA20194571
94JUDITH AFAMEFUNE UDOKADELTA20194349
95OBIANURO ORISHANI SUSANNADELTA20190489
96TEJIRI AKPORE ANNASTASIADELTA20190897
97KEZIA ABEL EBERECHUKWUDELTA20191166
98ARCHMAN F. EBUCHIDELTA20192326
99PRISCILLA NWAYOR EBUBEDELTA20194232
100ATUMA OLIVIA NKEMDIRIMDELTA20191069
101SADA SHEYE AYIRAINASUOTONTEDELTA20190080
102SERAH OKONKWODELTA20192687
103AGBOMA EDITH NDIDIDELTA20191578
104ALISA OBI RAPUDELTA20192597
  EBONYI 
105DEBORAH CHUKWU OGECHUKWUEBONYI20191681
106ONU FAITH EBEREEBONYI20193924
  EDO 
107CHASTE-LILY AHMADU ONAZEEDO20192004
108DESMOND AKHABUE OSEMUDIAMEEDO20191220
109EMMANUEL ABHULIMENEDO20190156
110FAITH HENRY ITEGBEMIEEDO20193914
111FRANCISCA IKEGHIDE IFUEKOEDO20190376
112PRUDENCE IKPEFAN IGUELOHIEDO20192891
113RACHEAL IGHALO AFEHEDO20194087
114SHARON OGA OSEMUDIAMEEDO20192486
115VIVIAN EDOBOR OSAREMENEDO20191822
116IMOUKHEDEME GLORIA TITILOPEEDO20190033
117AUDU BLESSINGEDO20192679
118IRODIA O. CHOICEEDO20193315
119IREKHIAFE JECINTA OGHELEEDO20191009
120AKERELE WINNER O.EDO20194329
121IDINYE ABUBAKAR SAFINAEDO20190579
122ODIGIE OSARUGUE P.EDO20192570
123GLORY OMOYEMEN O.EDO20192586
124MARTHA ERAIKHUEMEN E.EDO20194032
  EKITI 
125DAMILOLA BOLUWAJI EUNIECEEKITI20191413
126DAVID ADEWALE OLUWAKOREDE OLUWASEYIEKITI20192768
127GLORY SEGUN BOLANLEEKITI20190583
128JOSEPHINE OJO OLUWABUNMIEKITI20190681
129LOVETH ABDULAZEEZ KAFILATEKITI20191630
130OYINDAMOLA ESAN FRANSCISCAEKITI20194003
131PRECIOUS OLAMIDE OLUFUNKEEKITI20192696
132PRISCILLA OKON EKAETEEKITI20194182
133RACHEAL OJO OMOLOLAEKITI20193948
134VICTOR OLUWAFEMI OLAMIDOTUNEKITI20191386
135ARIO ENIOLA GLORYEKITI20190877
136BLESSING OLUWANIFEMI AJAYIEKITI20191344
137OLORIYA OLUWASEYI MERCYEKITI20194229
  ENUGU 
138AGATECHUKWU CHIME VIRGINAENUGU20194379
139BENITA ENEJE CHINENYEENUGU20192536
140CHIAMAKA OKORIE ANGELAENUGU20190418
141CHIOMA OZIOKO VIVIANENUGU20192251
142DABERECHUKWU OKORO CYNTHIAENUGU20194063
143DANIEL NKOLLOENUGU20191218
144EBELE EDEH FAVOURENUGU20191082
145EBERE EDEH EUCHARIAENUGU20192874
146EMMANUEL UGWU CHIGOZIEENUGU20190870
147EUCHARIA IDU CHINASAENUGU20190873
148EZINNE ATTAMA JENNIFERENUGU20191998
149FAVOUR CHUKWUAGOZIEM CHINECHEREMENUGU20194422
150JENNIFER ENEJE CHINECHEREMENUGU20194175
151JONATHAN NWAJIOBI OBINNAENUGU20190017
152LOVINA NSUDE NKECHIENUGU20193341
153LUCY AKAREKWE CHIDIEBEREENUGU20193149
154MARTHA ONAH AMARACHIENUGU20191098
155NNEAMAKA OGBU MAUDLINEENUGU20191272
156OGOCHUKWU EKWE MAUREENENUGU20190774
157ONYEBUCHI ONAH LIVINUSENUGU20193560
158ONYEDIKACHI OKENWA JEMIMAHENUGU20192246
159PRECIOUS BARTH CHINAGOROMENUGU20192842
160PRECIOUS CHIME CHIAMAKAENUGU20190836
161ROSEMARY NRBERT AMARACHIENUGU20192810
162UGWUMSINACHI NZEAKOR SHEPHERDENUGU20192624
163VICTORIA EZEMA CHIDERAENUGU20194465
164JULIET OSSAI CHIDERAENUGU2019 0667
165PATRICK SHEDRACHENUGU20190776
166EZUGWU CALISTAENUGU20192343
167OKORO WINNER IFEOMAENUGU20190042
168MBAJOHNSON FAVOUR CHIDINMAENUGU20190444
169CHIAHA PATRICIA CHIKAODIENUGU20190651
170ONIBNU OLIVIA CHINENYEENUGU20194204
171ANIKE ELIZABETH NKECHIENUGU20191820
  FEDERAL CAPITAL TERRITORY 
172MARYAM TIJANIFCT20191276
173PRECIOUS HABILA PRAISEFCT20191751
174VICTOR SIMONFCT20190058
175IBRAHIM BILKISU S.FCT20190926
176MERCY MARKUS Z.FCT20192644
177BAWA ESTHER A.FCT20190855
178JAMIL DAUDA SHEKWOYEMIFCT20193058
179AISHAT NASIRUFCT20190510
180MOHAMMED JAMILA JIBRINFCT20190554
181DANLAMI GOODNESSFCT20190092
182BLESSING KPAMUZEFCT20190866
183AMIRA SULEIMANFCT20190442
184BILKISU IBRAHIM SFCT20190926
185ISMAILA SHAMSIYAFCT20190396
186ABDULAZEEZ BALA KABIFCT20191776
187ADAMS ALAO FAITHFCT20192333
188ABDULLAHI NAFISATFCT20191366
189MUHAMMES HAUWAFCT20191619
190UMAR KHADIJATFCT20191522
191MUKHATO USMAU I.FCT20190781
192ABDULKAREEM YUSUF F.FCT20190201
193IDRIS WASILA S.FCT20190369
194AHMED SHEHU RABIATFCT20191933
195HASSAN KABIR HUSSEINIFCT20190941
196JESSE DORCAS BAKOFCT20194436
197MAIGIZO IRENEFCT20192843
198OCHINI CHRISTIANAFCT20192499
199UMAR KHADIJATFCT20190448
200HAFSAT ADAMUFCT20190807
201BARNABAS JAPHET NOMAFCT20193337
202SAMUEL DANLADIFCT20193318
203SHUAIBU LAWALFCT20193319
204ADAJOHNSON AWACHINEFCT20190864
205ALIYU FAUZIYA OYIZAFCT20194357
206SULEIMAN SHERIFATHFCT20191529
207SUNDAY ENOCHFCT20192647
208DORCAS ZACHARIAHFCT20190638
209ABDULLABI NAFISATFCT20191366
210AHMED SUMAIYAFCT20191314
211SULEIMAN SHERIFAT HASSANFCT20191529
212OBASI ANEASTESIA KELECHFCT20193348
  GOMBE 
213NAOMI MUSA MALLUMGOMBE20193339
214JETHRO DAUDA PEYOGOMBE20190287
215ALFA AYUBAGOMBE20192684
  IMO 
216BLESSING NWAORIE CHIDERAIMO20190384
217CHIEMENA NWAIMO DOMINICAIMO20193913
218EBERE FAVOUR CHIMAKPAMIMO20190478
219EBERECHUKWU UGOCHUKWU MERCYIMO20190671
220EMEKA ONYEMARA EMMANUELIMO20190221
221HELEN NNOCHIRI CHIDINMAIMO20193629
222JESSICA ANYAEGBU CHIAMAKAIMO20193160
223JOAN EZUME CHISOMIMO20191842
224JOHN OKORO ONYENYEIMO20193294
225LUCKY IWU CHIDIEBEREIMO20192093
226MICHAEL GOODNESS NKIRUKAIMO20190245
227MIRIAM AGBATA CIMO20192479
228NJOKU CHELSEA ONYEKACHIMIMO20194243
229NWAKAEGO UGWUMBA EMMANUELAIMO20193714
230PRINCESS MCPEDRO JACINTHIMO20192577
231RAPHAEL UZOMAH IHEANACHO OTEGAIMO20192642
232SHEKENAGLORY IBEWUIKE EBUBECHUKWUIMO20191168
233OKERE VIVIAN ULOMAIMO20191406
234NJOKU TONIA MARIA EBERECHUKWUIMO20194098
235NWAIWU JUSTINA CHIKODIIMO20191336
236OFOEGBU BLESSING ADAIZEIMO20191571
237NKWOCHA NKIRUKA PRECIOUSIMO20193674
238ELECHI PROMISEIMO20192638
239VICTORY UZOWULOIMO20190628
240ELECHI PROMISEIMO20192638
241UZOWULU VICTORIA CHINAZAIMO20190628
242IKEH CHIOMA AGNESIMO20193273
243ANYAOHA VALENTINOIMO20190747
  JIGAWA 
244JAMILA MUHAMMED MUHAMMEDJIGAWA20191654
245NASIR MUHAMMAD BASIRAJIGAWA20191652
  KADUNA 
246PETER DONALDKADUNA20190342
247ZHILI BANABAS PRECIOUSKADUNA20193314
248CECILIA SAMUELKADUNA20191660
249CYNTHIA BATAN NYALIENKADUNA20193408
250DAUDA SULIEMAN JUSTICEKADUNA20193244
251DORCAS ISHAYA JAMESKADUNA20193100
252ELHANNAN LIVINGSTONE MOYOSOREKADUNA20191675
253EMMANUEL CHOKA JOHNKADUNA20190126
254EUNICE BELLOKADUNA20192936
255FAVOUR MANYA KWASAUKADUNA20192960
256FAVOUR PAUL HANNAHKADUNA20190734
257FLORENCE MARKUSKADUNA20190325
258JOY DAMKADUNA20193286
259PRECIOUS ELISHA KAFEKADUNA20193048
260GRACE MUSA INSANG FRANCISKADUNA20192418
261MARKUS EMMANUEL ANDYKADUNA20190424
262EXCEL ADAMU SUNDAYKADUNA20191831
263JESSICA BAHAGOKADUNA20191729
264MAGAJI ZICHAT HANNAHKADUNA20192400
265DANIEL SHEBAKADUNA20194113
266MADAKI EMMANUEL ZASANKADUNA20190707
267AMINA ADAMKADUNA20191045
268THOMAS GLORYKADUNA20191659
269GRACE MUSA INSANG FRANCISKADUNA20192418
270RABIU NAJAATUKADUNA20190747
271EXCEL ADAMU SUNDAYKADUNA20191831
272LADI DAUDAKADUNA20190476
273HAFSAT ALIYU USMANKADUNA20192673
  KANO 
274JAMILA ALI RIMSIKANO20193043
  KATSINA 
275MARYAM IBRAHIM REMAWAKATSINA20191305
276NAFISA BADAMASIKATSINA20191454
  KEBBI 
277KHADYA ALIYU KAMBAKEBBI20192344
278LOIS JOSHUA IBRAHIMKEBBI20190244
279ADAMU N. KHADIJAKEBBI20192096
  KOGI 
280ABDULHAKEEM GANIYU YAHAYAKOGI20194429
281ALADI DOMINIC BRIDGETKOGI20193698
282CALEB MOMOHKOGI20190576
283COMFORT JAMESKOGI20190639
284EMMANUEL ANDABELLO ONIMISIKOGI20192689
285ESTHER DANIEL KEMIKOGI20192314
286FORRTUNE OKPANACHI OJOCHEGBEKOGI20191133
287GHALIB AISONI VICTORKOGI20190762
288HANNAH IBRAHIM AJIFAKOGI20190310
289JERRY MOMOH ADAMSKOGI20191395
290JOSEPHINE ADAMA EJILE-OJOKOGI20193152
291JOYCE OLOGUN EBINKOGI20193431
292MOJUDE IBRAHIM OZAVEHEKOGI20190234
293NAFISAT OVUREVU ONAYIKOGI20193742
294VICTORIA AGBALI ENYOJOKOGI20193699
295VICTORY IBRAHIM OSIEBAKOGI20194577
296ZAINAB SULEKOGI20190282
297ZUBAIR IBRAHIMKOGI20193536
298MARVELOUS AGADA IDEBOHKOGI20193517
299ABDULMUMIN TAHIRATKOGI20191255
300ABDULRAMAN OJOCHENEMI AMINAKOGI20190706
301JAMES MARVELLOUS OMETEREKOGI20191919
302ALIYU BLESSINGKOGI20190411
303ABDUL H. OJOMAKOGI20194404
304ZUWERAT SIAKA H.KOGI20190321
305LAURENCE ALEXANDER AMOTOKOGI20192925
306ISAH HAUWA IBRAHIMKOGI20191538
  KWARA 
307BASHIRAT ADENIYI ADEDAMOLAKWARA20194446
308FAITH AJIBADE TEMITOPEKWARA20193107
309KARIMAH KAZEEM TITILAYOKWARA20191246
310MONSURAT SAKA D. AWEKWARA20190792
311NOFISAT MARINDOTI BUKOLAKWARA20190968
312OLUWASEYI BADMUS IDRISKWARA20193570
313TESTIMONY ALADE IFELOLUWAKWARA20191536
314TITILAYO AYODELE RUTHKWARA20192793
315FATHIA ADEBAYO TEMILADEKWARA20193568
316HASIYAT SULEMANKWARA20192376
  LAGOS 
317ABIODUN BOLUMADE JAMIULAGOS20191888
318ALIMAT FASHANU ADEROJULAGOS20191365
319AWOSANYA TIMILEYIN MARYLAGOS20191896
320DEBORAH ODUNIYI OLUWASEYILAGOS20194156
321BUKOLA KUSHANU RAMIATLAGOS20194156
  NASARAWA 
322MOSES DAKUNI SUNDAYNASARAWA20191424
323ANTHONY MAGDALINE ASHEAZINASARAWA20190215
324YAHAYA BASMANASARAWA20193205
325ELISHA HOPENASARAWA20190726
326JACOB ONESHI VICTORIANASARAWA20190605
327ESTHER ALHAMDUNASARAWA20191707
328RUTH SILASNASARAWA20192107
329MUHAMMAD AMINANASARAWA20194221
330SUNDAY PHOEBE MBANTSIRNASARAWA20192339
321MOHAMMAD ASIYA HASSANNASARAWA20192159
  NIGER 
332BILKISU MUSANIGER20191047
333MUHAMMAD FATIMA SAIDUNIGER20190103
334BAWA SALIMANIGER20192375
335ISA JOANNIGER20193906
336MARYAM ALHASSANNIGER20192227
337LAWAL ZUBAIRUNIGER20190134
338YAHAYA HARIRA ZABBONIGER20192643
339SULEIMAN HABIBANIGER20193242
  OGUN 
340AFUWAPE ADEOLA OLURANTIOGUN20192235
341AGNES JOBI OREOLUWAOGUN20193050
342KOFOWOROLA LARUNSI VICTORIAOGUN20190472
343OLUWADAMILARE OGUNDELE OLANREWAJUOGUN20191921
344OLUWADAMILOLA RABIU MODUPE MAUTINOGUN20192039
345OLUWASEYIFUNMI SHOKERA WILLIAMSOGUN20190120
346REGINA ADEBANJO TOLUWALOPEOGUN20192872
347ZAINAB SANNI MOYOSOREOGUN20193900
348KOLEOSHO ARAFAT KOFOWOROLAOGUN20192791
349SARAH OLAWATOBIOGUN20193162
  ONDO 
350CHRISTIANAH IBUKUN BUSAYOONDO20191527
351DANIELS OLATUNDE ONIGBOGIONDO20193116
352ELIZABETH OLUMAYOWA TITILAYOONDO20191405
353FALUYI VICTORIA TEMITOPEONDO20190308
354FAVOUR AKINNAGBE ITUNUAYOONDO20193229
355FULANI OREOLUWA PEACEONDO20193658
356JANE MADUAKOLAM ADANDUONDO20190970
357BOLUWAJI OLUWAFUNKE MERCYONDO20192850
358IDRIS ABIMBOLA K.HAIRATONDO20193024
359ROWOOLA G. OMOLABAKEONDO20190782
360JUMOKE ADEBIYI GLORYONDO20191947
361KOLADE KEHINDE BLESSINGONDO20194298
  OSUN 
362AYOMIDE ADEKOLA PRECIOUSOSUN20192179
363BALIKIS ABDULSALAM IDOWUOSUN20194239
364DAMILOLA OLUYEMI VICTOROSUN20192662
365DEBORAH OPAAJE OLUWASEUNOSUN20192759
366PRECIOUS BABADIYA OLUWABUKUNMIOSUN20194372
367REBECCA RUFUS DAMILOLAOSUN20193394
368TEMITOPE BABADIYAT CHIZARAMEKPEREOSUN20191892
369TEMITOPE BANKOLE EMMANUELOSUN20192457
370ROSELINE AKANDE OMOTAYOOSUN20193382
371BABADIYA TEMITOPE CHIZARAMEKPEREOSUN20191892
372ADEPOJU SHAKIROH F.OSUN20191149
373AWORINDE AZEEZ AKINKUNMIOSUN20190125
374IDRIS MUHAMMED TAIWOOSUN20193390
375ADEPOJU SHAKIROH FOLAOSUN20191149
376FOLA MARIA OLADAISIOSUN20193591
  OYO 
377AANUOLUWAPO ELEBUTE PETEROYO20194162
378ELIZABETH AYOOLA TAIWOOYO20192056
379FATIA OLADOKUN OYINDAMOLAOYO20190504
380FATIMOT KAZEEM OPEYEMIOYO20191317
381FAVOUR FANIYI JUSTINAOYO20193657
382ISAAC AKINPELU AYOMIDEOYO20190689
383OKELEYE OMOLARA FAVOUROYO20191829
384OLUWASEUN OLAYIWOLA IDOWUOYO20193808
385ROKIBAT BOLARINWA OLAYINKAOYO20193808
386OGUNTOLA DOLAPO B.OYO20193617
387BADMUS O. MARIAMOYO20190682
388ADENIRAN AMINAT OYINDAMOLAOYO20193102
389OWOADE ADEYINKA OLUWATOSIHOYO20191945
390ALADE MARIAM ADEMUYIWAOYO20190158
391ADENIJI MERCY JUMOKEOYO20194489
  PLATEAU 
392VERA EMMANUJELPLATEAU20191353
393UFULUL BORASH PATIENCEPLATEAU20190375
394SALVATION PAM FRANCISPLATEAU20191379
395DABAGAL LOUIS TULATPLATEAU20191506
396BIRGI JANET PAMPLATEAU20194413
397JAMES JEMIMAH BAHAGOPLATEAU20194566
398RACHEAL JOSHUA WAMBUTDAPLATEAU20191270
399DALOUIS TULATPLATAEAU20191506
400VONGDIP CHALSE NANSELPLATEAU20192036
401JOHN NASH CHUWANGPLATEAU20191628
  RIVERS 
402SARAH ELIRIVERS20191834
403DUTEM UKENIRIVERS20192112
404BIEBELE JOY WILLIAMSRIVERS20192841
405BOMA LEAH IPRIYERIVER20191412
  SOKOTO 
406FATIMA ADAMUSOKOTO20190445
  TARABA 
407PAVALI SALE GODIYATARABA20191278
408MUSTAPHA AISHA HAMZATARABA20191105
  YOBE 
409IMURAN MUHAMMED ALIYOBE20191872
  ZAMFARA 
410SULEIMAN YAHAYA S.ZAMFARA20192234
411MUNIRAT YUSUFZAMFARA20194512



If you think this post can be helpful to somebody else, please share it on Twitter, Facebook, G+, Whatsapp or Email it to friends. There are buttons below for this (easy to use too)!
Join Over 300,000 + Readers.
Get a free daily update via Email HERE




9 Comments

  1. Avatar Optimistic Jul 31, 2019
  2. Avatar yusuf patience ojima Jul 30, 2019
  3. Avatar dammy Jul 30, 2019
    • Avatar Nnamani Amarachi Veronica Jul 31, 2019
  4. Avatar Comfort john Jul 29, 2019
  5. Avatar Anonymous Jul 26, 2019
  6. Avatar Emmanuel Peculiar Chinaza Jul 26, 2019
    • Avatar Williams Deborah oluwaseun Jul 28, 2019

Leave a Reply